LINKS of 2019 FINA POINTS TABLES

Men's Events  |  Women's Events  |  Relay Events

.

S E N I O R S   R A N K I N G

Rank

Name

Age

FINA Points

Event

.

.

. .

.

1

Nicole Oliva

18

800 FP

200m Free

2

Jasmine Alkhaldi

26

798 FP

50m Free

3

Luke Gebbie

22

785 FP

100m Free

4

Remedy Rule

23

776 FP

200m Fly

5

Andrew Macintosh

18

729 FP

200m Breast

6

Georgia Peregrina

17

710 FP

400m IM

7

Donovan Lahmann

19

709 FP

100m Free

8

Thomas Peregrina

20

707 FP

400m IM

9

Christopher Lindley

18

696 FP

200m Free

10

Reuben Visda

16

695 FP

200m Fly

.

.

.

.

.

1 8  &  U N D E R   R A N K I N G

Rank

Name

Age

FINA Points

Event

.

.

. .

.

1

Nicole Oliva

18

800 FP

200m Free

2

Andrew Macintosh

18

729 FP

200m Breast

3

Georgia Peregrina

17

710 FP

400m IM

4

Christopher Lindley

18

696 FP

200m Free

5

Reuben Visda

16

695 FP

200m Fly

6

Des Mangaoang

17

693 FP

200m Breast

7

Adrian Eichler

16

688 FP

1500m Free

8

Mia Tandingan

15

669 FP

50m Free

9

Xiandi Chua

18

654 FP

200m IM

10

Luke Pusateri

17

646 FP

100m Breast

.

.

.

.

.

16-18 AGE GROUP RANKING

Rank

Name

Age

FINA Points

Event

.

.

. .

.

1

Nicole Oliva

18

800 FP

200m Free

2

Andrew Macintosh

18

729 FP

200m Breast

3

Georgia Peregrina

17

710 FP

400m IM

4

Christopher Lindley

18

696 FP

200m Free

5

Reuben Visda

16

695 FP

200m Fly

6

Des Mangaoang

17

693 FP

200m Breast

7

Adrian Eichler

16

688 FP

1500m Free

8

Xiandi Chua

18

654 FP

200m IM

9

Luke Pusateri

17

646 FP

100m Breast

10

Joaquin Santos

18

627 FP

200m Back

.

.

.

.

.

14-15 AGE GROUP RANKING

Rank

Name

Age

FINA Points

Event

.

.

. .

.

1

Mia Tandingan

15

669 FP

50m Free

2

Mishka Sy

14

593 FP

100m Back

3

Roz Encarnacion

14

590 FP

200m Breast

4

Kirsten Tan

14

578 FP

50m Free

5

Juliana Villanueva

15

574 FP

800m Free

6

Thea Canda

14

572 FP

800m Free

7

Hannah Sanchez

15

564 FP

100m Free

8

Marcus De Kam

15

562 FP

400m Free

9

Kyla Soguilon

15

554 FP

50m Back

10

Gene Quiambao

15

553 FP

50m Free

.

.

.

.

.

13 & UNDER AGE GROUP RANKING

Rank

Name

Age

FINA Points

Event

.

.

. .

.

1

Jasmine Mojdeh

13

630 FP

100m Fly

2

Alexi Cabayaran

13

598 FP

50m Back

3

Athena Chang

13

569 FP

800m Free

4

Jie Angela Talosig

13

566 FP

200m Free

5

Lora Amoguis

13

538 FP

200m IM

6

Trixie Ortiguera

13

534 FP

50m Back

7

Kaniezia Malijan

13

527 FP

200m Free

8

Liaa Amoguis

12

504 FP

400m IM

9

Ivo Nikolai Enot

13

496 FP

100m Back

10

Nicole Sarmiento

13

494 FP

50m Fly

.

LINKS of 2019 FINA POINTS TABLES

Men's Events  |  Women's Events  |  Relay Events