S E N I O R   R A N K I N G

Rank

Name

Age

FINA Points

Event

.

.

. .

.

1

Remedy Rule

21

815 FP

200m Fly

2

Jasmine Alkhaldi

24

794 FP

100m Free

3

Nicole Oliva

16

792 FP

200m Free

4

Debbie Cocking

16

764 FP

100m Back

5

Samuel Alcos

27

739 FP

50m Breast

6

Sacho Ilustre

18

736 FP

200m Fly

7

Kirschtine Balbuena

17

730 FP

200m Free

-8-

Jarod Hatch

19

729 FP

100m Fly

-8-

Rachel Wittmer

18

729 FP

100m Free

10

Chloe Isleta

19

721 FP

400m IM

.

.

.

.

.

1 8  &  U N D E R   R A N K I N G

Rank

Name

Age

FINA Points

Event

.

.

. .

.

1

Nicole Oliva

16

792 FP

200m Free

2

Debbie Cocking

16

764 FP

100m Back

3

Sacho Ilustre

18

736 FP

200m Fly

4

Kirschtine Balbuena

17

730 FP

200m Free

5

Rachel Wittmer

18

729 FP

100m Free

6

Kysha Altura

17

714 FP

200m Free

-7-

Andrew Macintosh

16

713 FP

200m Breast

-7-

Jexter Chua

18

713 FP

50m Breast

9

Xiandi Chua

16

706 FP

200m IM

10

Bhay Newberry

14

702 FP

100m Back

.

.

.

.

.

16-18 AGE GROUP RANKING

Rank

Name

Age

FINA Points

Event

.

.

. .

.

1

Nicoel Oliva

16

792 FP

200m Free

2

Debbie Cocking

16

764 FP

100m Back

3

Sacho Ilustre

18

736 FP

200m Fly

4

Kirschtine Balbuena

17

730 FP

200m Free

5

Rachel Wittmer

17

729 FP

100m Free

6

Kysha Altura

17

714 FP

200m Free

7

Andrew Macintosh

16

713 FP

200m Breast

8

Jexter Chua

18

713 FP

50m Breast

9

Xiandi Chua

16

706 FP

200m IM

10

Tim Son

16

700 FP

100m Free

.

.

.

.

.

14-15 AGE GROUP RANKING

Rank

Name

Age

FINA Points

Event

.

.

. .

.

1

Bhay Newberry

14

702 FP

100m Back

2

Teagan Monroe

15

666 FP

100m Fly

3

Camille Buico

14

658 FP

100m Fly

4

Samantha Coronel

15

632 FP

50m Back

5

Mikaela Short

14

624 FP

100m Fly

6

Nicole Kaia Maslog

15

618 FP

200m Free

7

Reuben Visda

14

614 FP

200m Fly

8

Ethan Go

15

614 FP

200m Breast

9

Raven Alcoseba

15

608 FP

200m Back

10

Zoe Hilario

15

606 FP

100m Back

.

.

.

.

.

13 & UNDER AGE GROUP RANKING

Rank

Name

Age

FINA Points

Event

.

.

. .

.

1

Ronald Dalmacio

13

685 FP

100m Back

2

Jeremiah Tandingan

13

671 FP

100m Free

3

Fay Lustria

13

643 FP

400m IM

4

Kylie Beaudet

13

601 FP

400m IM

5

Janelle Alisa Lin

13

570 FP

400m Free

6

Thea Diane Canda

12

555 FP

400m Free

7

Kirsten Robyn Tan

12

551 FP

50m Free

8

Kyla Soguilon

13

545 FP

50m Free

9

Krisha Joanna Apin

13

544 FP

200m Free

10

Sophia Manantan

13

542 FP

100m Breast